Programma
Vandaag
3/28/2024
07:30 PM uur
07:30 PM uur
Doetinchem 2
vv Montferland 2
Sportpark De Bezelhorst
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Locatie/Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/28/2024 | 07:30 PM uur | Doetinchem 2 | vv Montferland 2 | Sportpark De Bezelhorst |
Deze week
3/30/2024
05:00 PM uur
05:00 PM uur
vv Montferland 4
ZZC'20 3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Locatie/Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/30/2024 | 05:00 PM uur | vv Montferland 4 | ZZC'20 3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
Na deze week
4/1/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
SVGG 3
vv Montferland 3
Sportpark De Biel
4/1/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland 2
Longa '30 4
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/1/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
SDZZ 1
vv Montferland 1
Sportpark De Griethse Poort
4/5/2024
06:00 PM uur
06:00 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
Gendringen VR30+1
Sportpark De Grindslag
4/5/2024
07:00 PM uur
07:00 PM uur
S.V. Kilder VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark De Grindslag
4/5/2024
07:30 PM uur
07:30 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
VVG '25 VR30+1
Sportpark De Grindslag
4/5/2024
08:00 PM uur
08:00 PM uur
Concordia-W VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark De Grindslag
4/6/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO8-1
VVG '25 JO8-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/6/2024
06:45 AM uur
06:45 AM uur
Kilder JO11-1JM
vv Montferland JO11-2
Sportpark De Tol
4/6/2024
07:20 AM uur
07:20 AM uur
Gendringen JO7-4JM
vv Montferland JO7-1
Sportpark Oberink
4/6/2024
07:40 AM uur
07:40 AM uur
vv Montferland JO7-1
Varsseveld JO7-2
Sportpark Oberink
4/6/2024
07:45 AM uur
07:45 AM uur
VIOD JO10-4
vv Montferland JO10-1
Sportpark Dichteren
4/6/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
't Peeske JO12-1
vv Montferland JO12-1
Sportpark De Kolkstede
4/6/2024
08:15 AM uur
08:15 AM uur
Loil sv JO9-1JM
vv Montferland J09-1
Sportpark de Korenakker
4/6/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO11-1
HC '03 JO11-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/6/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO13-1
HC '03 JO13-1JM
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/6/2024
10:30 AM uur
10:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO15-1
FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/6/2024
11:30 AM uur
11:30 AM uur
Wolfersveen/Halle JO16-1
vv Montferland JO16-1
Stadion De Stikke Bocht
4/6/2024
01:00 PM uur
01:00 PM uur
vv Montferland JO19-1
VVG '25 JO19-2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/6/2024
02:00 PM uur
02:00 PM uur
Meddo SC JO17-1JM
vv Montferland JO17-1
Sportpark 't Konder
4/7/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
Ulftse Boys/GWVV/SDOUC 3
vv Montferland 2
Sportpark De IJsselweide
4/7/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 3
Ajax B 4
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/7/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 4
Doetinchem 3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/7/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
RKPSC 1
vv Montferland 1
Sportpark De Pauwengaard
4/13/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
vv Montferland J09-1
't Peeske JO9-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/13/2024
06:45 AM uur
06:45 AM uur
Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp J
vv Montferland JO8-1
Sportpark De Paasberg (Terborg)
4/13/2024
07:00 AM uur
07:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO10-1
FC Bergh JO10-2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/13/2024
07:20 AM uur
07:20 AM uur
Varsseveld JO7-4
vv Montferland JO7-1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
4/13/2024
07:40 AM uur
07:40 AM uur
vv Montferland JO7-1
Gendringen JO7-4JM
Sportpark De IJsselweide
4/13/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
Concordia-W JO11-1
vv Montferland JO11-1
Sportpark De Grindslag
4/13/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
Vorden JO13-2
vv Montferland JO13-1
Europlanit Buiten Sportpark Vorden
4/13/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO11-2
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/13/2024
09:00 AM uur
09:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO12-1
VIOD JO12-3JM
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/13/2024
10:30 AM uur
10:30 AM uur
Varsseveld, JO15-2JM
vv Montferland JO15-1
Sportpark Oberink
4/13/2024
11:30 AM uur
11:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO16-1
HC '03 JO16-1JM
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/13/2024
12:30 PM uur
12:30 PM uur
Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2
vv Montferland JO19-1
Sportpark De Biel
4/13/2024
12:30 PM uur
12:30 PM uur
vv Montferland JO17-1
DZC '68 JO17-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/14/2024
07:30 AM uur
07:30 AM uur
GWVV 4
vv Montferland 3
Sportpark De Buitenham
4/14/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
ZZC'20 3
vv Montferland 4
Sportpark Pluimerskamp
4/14/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland 2
GWVV 2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/14/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
vv Montferland 1
SV Babberich 1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/18/2024
05:30 PM uur
05:30 PM uur
vv Montferland 3
VIOD 8
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/19/2024
05:00 PM uur
05:00 PM uur
S.V. Kilder VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/19/2024
05:30 PM uur
05:30 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
Concordia-W VR30+1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/19/2024
06:30 PM uur
06:30 PM uur
Gendringen VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/19/2024
07:00 PM uur
07:00 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
VVG '25 VR30+1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
DZC '68 JO8-5
vv Montferland JO8-1
Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
4/20/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
vv Montferland J09-1
OBW JO9-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
07:00 AM uur
07:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO10-1
ZZC'20 JO10-2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO7-1
Terborg JO7-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
08:15 AM uur
08:15 AM uur
Loil sv JO11-2JM
vv Montferland JO11-2
Sportpark de Korenakker
4/20/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO11-1
FC Zutphen JO11-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
08:40 AM uur
08:40 AM uur
Varsseveld JO7-4
vv Montferland JO7-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
09:00 AM uur
09:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO12-1
SV Basteom JO12-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO13-1
FC Bergh JO13-2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
10:30 AM uur
10:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO15-1
VVG '25 JO15-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/20/2024
12:30 PM uur
12:30 PM uur
KSV/Erix JO17-1JM
vv Montferland JO17-1
Sportpark DĆØl-Akker
4/20/2024
01:00 PM uur
01:00 PM uur
vv Montferland JO19-1
UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/21/2024
07:30 AM uur
07:30 AM uur
Longa '30 4
vv Montferland 2
Longa'30 sportcomplex
4/21/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 3
SVGG 3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/21/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 4
SVGG-NVC 2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
4/21/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
Loo 1
vv Montferland 1
Sportpark Immerloo
4/28/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland 2
VIOS B. 4
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/4/2024
09:00 AM uur
09:00 AM uur
't Peeske JO16-1
vv Montferland JO16-1
Sportpark De Kolkstede
5/4/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO13-1
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/5/2024
07:30 AM uur
07:30 AM uur
Gendringen 4
vv Montferland 3
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/5/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
SVGG-NVC 2
vv Montferland 4
Sportpark De Biel
5/5/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland 2
Ulftse Boys/GWVV/SDOUC 3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/10/2024
05:30 PM uur
05:30 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
VVG '25 VR30+1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/10/2024
06:30 PM uur
06:30 PM uur
S.V. Kilder VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/10/2024
07:00 PM uur
07:00 PM uur
vv Montferland VR30+1
Concordia-W VR30+1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/10/2024
07:30 PM uur
07:30 PM uur
Gendringen VR30+1
vv Montferland VR30+1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/11/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
vv Montferland J09-1
Concordia-W JO9-3
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
06:45 AM uur
06:45 AM uur
UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-4
vv Montferland JO8-1
Sportpark 't Oerseveld
5/11/2024
07:00 AM uur
07:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO10-1
UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-4
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
07:20 AM uur
07:20 AM uur
Terborg JO7-1
vv Montferland JO7-1
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/11/2024
07:30 AM uur
07:30 AM uur
't Peeske JO15-1
vv Montferland JO15-1
Sportpark De Kolkstede
5/11/2024
07:30 AM uur
07:30 AM uur
UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3
vv Montferland JO11-2
Sportpark 't Oerseveld
5/11/2024
07:40 AM uur
07:40 AM uur
vv Montferland JO7-1
Gendringen JO7-4JM
Sportpark De IJsselweide
5/11/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO11-1
Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
09:00 AM uur
09:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO12-1
DZC '68 JO12-4JM
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
09:30 AM uur
09:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO13-1
sv Loil JO13-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
11:30 AM uur
11:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO16-1
't Peeske JO16-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/11/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO1
vv Montferland JO17-1
Sportpark 't Oerseveld
5/11/2024
12:45 PM uur
12:45 PM uur
Doetinchem JO19-1JM
vv Montferland JO19-1
Sportpark De Bezelhorst
5/12/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 4
FC Bergh 5
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/12/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
VIOS B. 4
vv Montferland 2
Sportpark De Sonders
5/12/2024
08:00 AM uur
08:00 AM uur
vv Montferland 3
Gendringen 4
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/12/2024
12:00 PM uur
12:00 PM uur
Nijmegen 1
vv Montferland 1
Sportpark Oscar Carre
5/18/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
FC Bergh JO9-1
vv Montferland J09-1
Sportpark Marinus van Rooijen
5/18/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO8-1
FC Bergh JO8-1
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/18/2024
06:30 AM uur
06:30 AM uur
DZC '68 JO11-5JM
vv Montferland JO11-1
Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
5/18/2024
07:45 AM uur
07:45 AM uur
Terborg/Silvolde JO12-2
vv Montferland JO12-1
Sportpark De Paasberg (Terborg)
5/18/2024
07:45 AM uur
07:45 AM uur
DZC '68 JO10-6JM
vv Montferland JO10-1
Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
5/18/2024
08:30 AM uur
08:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO11-2
FC Bergh JO11-2
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/18/2024
09:00 AM uur
09:00 AM uur
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM
vv Montferland JO13-1
Sportpark Mariƫndaal
5/18/2024
10:30 AM uur
10:30 AM uur
vv Montferland JO15-1
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
5/18/2024
11:00 AM uur
11:00 AM uur
vv Montferland JO17-1
FC Trias JO17-3JM
Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Locatie/Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/1/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | SVGG 3 | vv Montferland 3 | Sportpark De Biel |
4/1/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland 2 | Longa '30 4 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/1/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | SDZZ 1 | vv Montferland 1 | Sportpark De Griethse Poort |
4/5/2024 | 06:00 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Gendringen VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grindslag |
4/5/2024 | 07:00 PM uur | S.V. Kilder VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grindslag |
4/5/2024 | 07:30 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | VVG '25 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grindslag |
4/5/2024 | 08:00 PM uur | Concordia-W VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grindslag |
4/6/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO8-1 | VVG '25 JO8-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/6/2024 | 06:45 AM uur | Kilder JO11-1JM | vv Montferland JO11-2 | Sportpark De Tol |
4/6/2024 | 07:20 AM uur | Gendringen JO7-4JM | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Sportpark Oberink |
4/6/2024 | 07:40 AM uur | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Varsseveld JO7-2 | Sportpark Oberink |
4/6/2024 | 07:45 AM uur | VIOD JO10-4 | vv Montferland JO10-1 | Sportpark Dichteren |
4/6/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | 't Peeske JO12-1 | vv Montferland JO12-1 | Sportpark De Kolkstede |
4/6/2024 | 08:15 AM uur | Loil sv JO9-1JM | vv Montferland J09-1 | Sportpark de Korenakker |
4/6/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO11-1 | HC '03 JO11-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/6/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO13-1 | HC '03 JO13-1JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/6/2024 | 10:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO15-1 | FC Dinxperlo JO15-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/6/2024 | 11:30 AM uur | Wolfersveen/Halle JO16-1 | vv Montferland JO16-1 | Stadion De Stikke Bocht |
4/6/2024 | 01:00 PM uur | vv Montferland JO19-1 | VVG '25 JO19-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/6/2024 | 02:00 PM uur | Meddo SC JO17-1JM | vv Montferland JO17-1 | Sportpark 't Konder |
4/7/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | Ulftse Boys/GWVV/SDOUC 3 | vv Montferland 2 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
4/7/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 3 | Ajax B 4 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/7/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 4 | Doetinchem 3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/7/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | RKPSC 1 | vv Montferland 1 | Sportpark De Pauwengaard |
4/13/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | vv Montferland J09-1 | 't Peeske JO9-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/13/2024 | 06:45 AM uur | Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO8-1 | vv Montferland JO8-1 | Sportpark De Paasberg (Terborg) |
4/13/2024 | 07:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO10-1 | FC Bergh JO10-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/13/2024 | 07:20 AM uur | Varsseveld JO7-4 | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
4/13/2024 | 07:40 AM uur | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Gendringen JO7-4JM | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
4/13/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | Concordia-W JO11-1 | vv Montferland JO11-1 | Sportpark De Grindslag |
4/13/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | Vorden JO13-2 | vv Montferland JO13-1 | Europlanit Buiten Sportpark Vorden |
4/13/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO11-2 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-1JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/13/2024 | 09:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO12-1 | VIOD JO12-3JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/13/2024 | 10:30 AM uur | Varsseveld, JO15-2JM | vv Montferland JO15-1 | Sportpark Oberink |
4/13/2024 | 11:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO16-1 | HC '03 JO16-1JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/13/2024 | 12:30 PM uur | Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2 | vv Montferland JO19-1 | Sportpark De Biel |
4/13/2024 | 12:30 PM uur | vv Montferland JO17-1 | DZC '68 JO17-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/14/2024 | 07:30 AM uur | GWVV 4 | vv Montferland 3 | Sportpark De Buitenham |
4/14/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | ZZC'20 3 | vv Montferland 4 | Sportpark Pluimerskamp |
4/14/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland 2 | GWVV 2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/14/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | vv Montferland 1 | SV Babberich 1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/18/2024 | 05:30 PM uur | vv Montferland 3 | VIOD 8 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/19/2024 | 05:00 PM uur | S.V. Kilder VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/19/2024 | 05:30 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Concordia-W VR30+1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/19/2024 | 06:30 PM uur | Gendringen VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/19/2024 | 07:00 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | VVG '25 VR30+1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | DZC '68 JO8-5 | vv Montferland JO8-1 | Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2) |
4/20/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | vv Montferland J09-1 | OBW JO9-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 07:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO10-1 | ZZC'20 JO10-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Terborg JO7-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 08:15 AM uur | Loil sv JO11-2JM | vv Montferland JO11-2 | Sportpark de Korenakker |
4/20/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO11-1 | FC Zutphen JO11-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 08:40 AM uur | Varsseveld JO7-4 | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 09:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO12-1 | SV Basteom JO12-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO13-1 | FC Bergh JO13-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 10:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO15-1 | VVG '25 JO15-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/20/2024 | 12:30 PM uur | KSV/Erix JO17-1JM | vv Montferland JO17-1 | Sportpark DĆØl-Akker |
4/20/2024 | 01:00 PM uur | vv Montferland JO19-1 | UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/21/2024 | 07:30 AM uur | Longa '30 4 | vv Montferland 2 | Longa'30 sportcomplex |
4/21/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 3 | SVGG 3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/21/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 4 | SVGG-NVC 2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
4/21/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | Loo 1 | vv Montferland 1 | Sportpark Immerloo |
4/28/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland 2 | VIOS B. 4 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/4/2024 | 09:00 AM uur | 't Peeske JO16-1 | vv Montferland JO16-1 | Sportpark De Kolkstede |
5/4/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO13-1 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/5/2024 | 07:30 AM uur | Gendringen 4 | vv Montferland 3 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/5/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | SVGG-NVC 2 | vv Montferland 4 | Sportpark De Biel |
5/5/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland 2 | Ulftse Boys/GWVV/SDOUC 3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/10/2024 | 05:30 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | VVG '25 VR30+1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/10/2024 | 06:30 PM uur | S.V. Kilder VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/10/2024 | 07:00 PM uur | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Concordia-W VR30+1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/10/2024 | 07:30 PM uur | Gendringen VR30+1 | vv Montferland VR30+1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/11/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | vv Montferland J09-1 | Concordia-W JO9-3 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 06:45 AM uur | UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-4 | vv Montferland JO8-1 | Sportpark 't Oerseveld |
5/11/2024 | 07:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO10-1 | UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-4JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 07:20 AM uur | Terborg JO7-1 | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/11/2024 | 07:30 AM uur | 't Peeske JO15-1 | vv Montferland JO15-1 | Sportpark De Kolkstede |
5/11/2024 | 07:30 AM uur | UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM | vv Montferland JO11-2 | Sportpark 't Oerseveld |
5/11/2024 | 07:40 AM uur | vv Montferland JO7-1 | Gendringen JO7-4JM | Sportpark De IJsselweide |
5/11/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO11-1 | Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 09:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO12-1 | DZC '68 JO12-4JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 09:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO13-1 | sv Loil JO13-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 11:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO16-1 | 't Peeske JO16-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/11/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO17-4 | vv Montferland JO17-1 | Sportpark 't Oerseveld |
5/11/2024 | 12:45 PM uur | Doetinchem JO19-1JM | vv Montferland JO19-1 | Sportpark De Bezelhorst |
5/12/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 4 | FC Bergh 5 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/12/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | VIOS B. 4 | vv Montferland 2 | Sportpark De Sonders |
5/12/2024 | 08:00 AM uur | vv Montferland 3 | Gendringen 4 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/12/2024 | 12:00 PM uur | Nijmegen 1 | vv Montferland 1 | Sportpark Oscar Carre |
5/18/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | FC Bergh JO9-1 | vv Montferland J09-1 | Sportpark Marinus van Rooijen |
5/18/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO8-1 | FC Bergh JO8-1 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/18/2024 | 06:30 AM uur | DZC '68 JO11-5JM | vv Montferland JO11-1 | Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2) |
5/18/2024 | 07:45 AM uur | Terborg/Silvolde JO12-2 | vv Montferland JO12-1 | Sportpark De Paasberg (Terborg) |
5/18/2024 | 07:45 AM uur | DZC '68 JO10-6JM | vv Montferland JO10-1 | Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2) |
5/18/2024 | 08:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO11-2 | FC Bergh JO11-2 | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/18/2024 | 09:00 AM uur | Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM | vv Montferland JO13-1 | Sportpark Mariƫndaal |
5/18/2024 | 10:30 AM uur | vv Montferland JO15-1 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |
5/18/2024 | 11:00 AM uur | vv Montferland JO17-1 | FC Trias JO17-3JM | Sportpark Padevoort (Zeddam) |